Absolwenci 2005 - 2008
Wpisany przez Administrator   
Sobota, 01 Październik 2011 18:51

Klasa IIIa

wychowawca:
mgr Joanna Zahradnik
mgr Karolina Guba

  1. Brudny Eliza
  2. Bulandra Dorota
  3. Chrobak Natalia
  4. Chwastek Monika
  5. Czernik Łukasz
  6. Dziedzic Marek
  7. Górniak Paweł
  8. Herczyk Joanna
  9. Hernik Marek
  10. Kantor Anna
  11. Kisiała Magdalena
  12. Macura Dominika
  13. Martynek Damian
  14. Michnik Daniel
  15. Michnik Paula
  16. Niedoba Jakub
  17. Paździorko Magda
  18. Porębska Wioleta
  19. Przybyła Magdalena
  20. Pytel Barbara
  21. Sodzawiczny Patrycja
  22. Zamarska Wirginia
  23. Zamarski Donat
  24. Żarnowski Marcin

Klasa IIIb

wychowawca:
mgr inż. Inga Majka
mgr Joanna Hrapkowicz

  1. Boruta Anna
  2. Cieńciała Klaudia
  3. Czakon Bartłomiej
  4. Czyż Samuel
  5. Dorda Ewelina
  6. Gabzdyl Damian
  7. Kotrys Mateusz
  8. Kurzok Karolina
  9. Matusik Łukasz
  10. Mikrut Dominik
  11. Moskwik Adam
  12. Polaczek Karolina
  13. Pońc Piotr
  14. Popko Karolina
  15. Skowrońska Magdalena
  16. Słowiok Patrycja
  17. Tomczyk Radosław
  18. Worek Marcela
  19. Woźniak Bartosz
  20. Wróbel Mateusz
  21. Wysłuch Anna
  22. Żuk Mateusz

Klasa IIIc

wychowawca:
mgr Mariusz Zawada

  1. Brzezina Jarosław
  2. Foltyn Dawid
  3. Gabryś Klaudia
  4. Gabzdyl Szymon
  5. Gabzdyl Weronika
  6. Hanzel Monika
  7. Kajzar Aleksandra
  8. Knobloch Damian
  9. Kozok Grzegorz
  10. Krupa Dawid
  11. Kurek Ewelina
  12. Legierska Barbara
  13. Małachowska Paulina
  14. Pałka Marcelina
  15. Sadowski Łukasz
  16. Staniek Sylwia
  17. Wawrzeczko Małgorzata
  18. Wawrzyczek Krzysztof
  19. Wróbel Weronika
  20. Zorychta Daria

Klasa IIId

wychowawca:
mgr Jolanta Musiolik

  1. Błędowski Remigiusz
  2. Chwastek Paweł
  3. Cieślar Monika
  4. Ciosk Łukasz
  5. Dobner Marzena
  6. Drozd Marzena
  7. Greń Agnieszka
  8. Grzebielec Adam
  9. Kaleta Konrad
  10. Kałuża Tomasz
  11. Kuś Mariusz
  12. Lisowski Marcin
  13. Marek Mariusz
  14. Poloczek Marcin
  15. Powada Aneta
  16. Pupek Kamil
  17. Salamon Szymon
  18. Szczypka Andrea
  19. Szymala Agata
  20. Twardzik Dariusz
  21. Wajdzik Urszula
  22. Wanicki Klaudiusz
  23. Żbel Kinga