Absolwenci 2008 - 2011
Wpisany przez Administrator   
Niedziela, 11 Wrzesień 2011 17:50

Klasa III a

wychowawca:
mgr Mariusz Zawada

  1. Bronowska Marzena
  2. Burawa Dominik
  3. Chwastek Joanna
  4. Drózd Jakub
  5. Gill Dawid
  6. Gill Ewelina
  7. Hanusek Natalia
  8. Hernik Barbara
  9. Hubczyk Paweł
  10. Jarco Kamil
  11. Kałuża Łukasz
  12. Kubicius Michał
  13. Kuś Magdalena
  14. Kwiczala Bartosz
  15. Lisowska Monika
  16. Macura Patrycja
  17. Madusiok Magdalena
  18. Malik Dominika
  19. Martynek Ewelina
  20. Michalik Mateusz
  21. Młotek Natalia
  22. Pisarczyk Sebastian
  23. Rusin Jadwiga
  24. Siewko Katarzyna
  25. Staniek Adam
  26. Stoszek Arkadiusz
  27. Warzecha Olaf



Klasa III b

wychowawca:
mgr Joanna Maciałowicz
mgr Joanna Zahradnik

  1. Biernacki Eryk
  2. Cupek Jolanta
  3. Czendlik Weronika
  4. Duda Daria
  5. Duda Kamil
  6. Gabzdyl Ireneusz
  7. Gawlas Michał
  8. Hanzel Magdalena
  9. Hutyra Dominika
  10. Kaleta Tymoteusz
  11. Legierska Ewa
  12. Legierska Gabriela
  13. Łyżbicka Patrycja
  14. Macura Jan
  15. Moskała Piotr
  16. Nowak Wojciech
  17. Przybyła Monika
  18. Ryczek Natalia
  19. Ryszka Kamil
  20. Rzepiela Karolina
  21. Siekierka Andrzej
  22. Sikora Diana
  23. Skiba Joanna
  24. Wawrosz Tomasz


Klasa III c

wychowawca:
mgr Joanna Hrapkowicz

  1. Bochenek Szymon
  2. Boruta Piotr
  3. Dzięgiel Klaudia
  4. Gawlas Kamila
  5. Gola Bartłomiej
  6. Goryczka Mateusz
  7. Haratyk Sebastian
  8. Janik Agnieszka
  9. Kabiesz Sławomir
  10. Klocek Radosław
  11. Knobloch Szymon
  12. Kret Damian
  13. Krupa Adrianna
  14. Legierska Kamila
  15. Legierska Sandra
  16. Machej Joanna
  17. Manderla Dorota
  18. Olejarz Anna
  19. Pałka Michalina
  20. Sitko Artur
  21. Staniek Dariusz
  22. Szczepańska Kamila
  23. Szczepańska Krystyna
  24. Szewczyk Sebastian
  25. Trombik Mateusz
  26. Wojtal Marcin
  27. Zubek Piotr

Aneta

19.Ryś Mateusz

20.Stabrawa Dawid

21.Stec Marcin

22.Trocha Maciej

23.Wala Estera

24.Wigłasz Agnieszka

25.Wigłasz Patryk

26.Żyła Zenobia