Absolwenci 2014 - 2017
Wpisany przez Administrator   
Poniedziałek, 18 Wrzesień 2017 01:06
2017_3a

Klasa III a

wychowawca:
mgr Barbara Szczypka
mgr Aleksandra Wigłasz
mgr Przemysław Paluch

    1. Bulandara Wojciech
    2. Czyż Andrzej
    3. Dytko Dominika
    4. Gaszczyk Jakub
    5. Głowacka Wiktoria
    6. Homa Stanisław
    7. Klimowska Katarzyna
    8. Kojma Wiktoria
    9. Lipiński Jakub
    10. Litowińska Patrycja
    11. Łuka Wiktoria
    12. Maciejczek Szymon
    13. Moskała Błażej
    14. Polok Michał
    15. Raszyk Karolina
    16. Sierant Dawid
    17. Szeruda Adam
    18. Wigłasz Paulina
    19. Witas Wiktoria
    20. Witoszek Estera
    21. Woźniak Anna
    22. Żwak Łukasz

    2017_3b


    Klasa III b

    wychowawca:
    mgr Joanna Maciałowicz

    1. Bogusz Weronika
    2. Chwastek Maciej
    3. Ciemała Dawid
    4. Czyż Tomasz
    5. Dziewiński Damian
    6. Foltyn Marcelina
    7. Gniadek Marek
    8. Grzybek Patrycja
    9. Haratyk Seweryn
    10. Konieczny Dawid
    11. Kubicius Szymon
    12. Kubies Kamil
    13. Kurzeja Paweł
    14. Libiszewski Grzegorz
    15. Miech Paulina
    16. Moskała Kacper
    17. Ryczek Krystian
    18. Staniek Aleksandra
    19. Stróż Michał
    20. Wypich Gaja
    21. Zawada Paulina
    22. Żabnicka Kinga
    2017_3c


    Klasa III c

    wychowawca:
    Liliana Bisok - Broda

    1. Bijok Lidia
    2. Binczyk Julia
    3. Czerniak Natalia
    4. Fober Julia
    5. Foltyn Konrad
    6. Gembala Nikola
    7. Harmatiuk Mateusz
    8. Klimsza Marcelina
    9. Kuczera Krzysztof
    10. Łamacz Dawid
    11. Macura Agata
    12. Małysz Sara
    13. Nawrat Katarzyna
    14. Polak Vanessa
    15. Porębska Klaudia
    16. Rucki Krzysztof
    17. Sadlok Paulina
    18. Staniek Grzegorz
    19. Strucińska Ewelina
    20. Szewczyk Przemysław
    21. Żur Przemysław
    22. Żwak Emilia

    Aneta

    19.Ryś Mateusz

    20.Stabrawa Dawid

    21.Stec Marcin

    22.Trocha Maciej

    23.Wala Estera

    24.Wigłasz Agnieszka

    25.Wigłasz Patryk

    26.Żyła Zenobia